Copa Catalana Figuerola d'Orcau 2011
Resultats

  Pos Dorsal Nombre                             Club                      Tiempo 



H21A  (35)                8.6 km  250 m   23 C    

    1   2752 ACEDO CASELLAS, PAU                GO-XTREM                 1:16:07 
    2   2672 DEDEU CIVIT, ENRIC                 COC                      1:17:51 
    3   2594 FERRER FONT, ALEIX                 ALIGOTS                  1:19:12 
    4   2651 PALAU TORRAS, JAUME                COC                      1:21:05 
    5   2669 MENDEZ  FORNIÉS, RUBÈN             COC                      1:22:19 
    6   2896 BRUGUERA ROSÉS, JORDI              U.E.Vic                  1:26:21 
    7   2938 FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, JUAN JOSÉ       BO                       1:29:19 
    8   2567 BREVA TEIXIDÓ, AMADEU              ALIGOTS                  1:30:13 
    9   2600 GARCIA DE MARINA SOLER, GUILLERMO  ALIGOTS                  1:30:24 
   10   2690 SOLÉ VILELLA, EDUARD               COC                      1:31:51 
   11   2636 VILAREDES SOLÉ, JORDI              COB                      1:34:17 
   12   2624 SANTACREU BRAVO, JORDI             COB                      1:34:48 
   13   2602 MARTIN GARCIA, ALEX                BO                       1:35:24 
   14   2890 ARUMÍ ROTA, XAVIER                 U.E.Vic                  1:36:25 
   15   2581 BARCONS ESPUNYA, JOAN              ALIGOTS                  1:37:51 
   16   2894 CATLLÀ GARCIA, IVAN                U.E.Vic                  1:38:24 
   17   2635 CASTELLÀ VANCELLS, JORDI           COB                      1:40:24 
   18   2619 ABRIL COLLDERRAM, SAÜL             CDNavarra                1:40:45 
   19   2603 MARTÍ FALGUERA, J.ORIOL            BO                       1:41:21 
   20   2660 ALVARRUIZ SERRANO, ANDREU          COC                      1:41:38 
   21   2568 GÓMEZ CLAPERS, JOAN                ALIGOTS                  1:41:43 
   22   2595 GARCIA ALVAREZ, DAVID              ALIGOTS                  1:47:05 
   23   2585 PLANELLA ORIOL, DANIEL             ALIGOTS                  1:53:09 
   24   2569 COLLADO GILI, ENRIC                ALIGOTS                  2:01:39 
   25   2899 BRAGULAT CARRERA, ALBERT           UATerrassa               2:03:13 
   26   2578 BOTA ALSINA, MARC                  ALIGOTS                  2:09:42 
   27   2627 ALARCÓN ALBETS, JAUME              COB                      2:12:19 
   28   2710 ROS GUIRRO, ROGER                  Farra-O                  2:14:57 
   29   2801 ORDUÑA JUST, XAVIER                no club                  2:37:35 
   30   2802 AMELA ARBONÈS, HÉCTOR              no club                  2:41:43 

        2880 SALA OLIVERAS, SALVADOR            U.E.Vic           Error en tarj. 
        2883 BRUCH MASERAS, ROSSEND             U.E.Vic           Error en tarj. 
        2729 GARRIDO ALONSO, FRANCISCO          GO-XTREM          Error en tarj. 
        2901 MORALES MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE          UESabadell        Error en tarj. 
        2786 MARIMON GAMELL, MIQUEL             no club           Error en tarj. 



H21E  (27)                9.8 km  350 m   27 C    

    1   2678 RÀFOLS PERRAMÓN, BIEL              COC                      1:13:42 
    2   2711 MUNÉ COBACHO, TONI                 Farra-O                  1:16:53 
    3   2620 VILES BONET, LLEÍ                  COB                      1:19:04 
    4   2606 TOTUSAUS GARGALLO, BENET           BO                       1:22:22 
    5   2616 FERRER FERRER, LLUÍS               BO                       1:23:22 
    6   2572 POU MARTÍ, NARCÍS                  ALIGOTS                  1:28:06 
    7   2937 SALES ROVIRA, JORDI                U.E.Vic                  1:28:26 
    8   2632 TARRÉS VILLEGAS, DAVID             COB                      1:29:18 
    9   2610 MASSAGUÉ MIR, SEBASTIÀ             BO                       1:31:53 
   10   2887 MASOLIVER FRUTOS, EDUARD           U.E.Vic                  1:32:08 
   11   2677 CORGNET, NICOLAS                   COC                      1:32:12 
   12   2867 DAVI RECASENS, DANIEL              Oros                     1:32:53 
   13   2914 LEDESMA PIEDRA, ABEL               Xinoxano                 1:34:26 
   14   2622 CASTELLÀ VANCELLS, DANI            COB                      1:35:15 
   15   2721 GARCIA GONZALEZ, EDUARD            Farra-O                  1:37:11 
   16   2621 AUBETS RAFART, RAMON               COB                      1:40:13 
   17   2917 JULIÀ BONMATÍ, ARNAU               Xinoxano                 1:40:46 
   18   2742 MONTEJO VALENCIA, CARLES           GO-XTREM                 1:42:07 
   19   2639 CURRIU GIMENEZ, PAU                COB                      1:45:37 
   20   2931 JULIÀ PLA, XAVIER                  GO-XTREM                 1:49:55 
   21   2707 FERNÁNDEZ BALSELLS, JOAN           Farra-O                  1:52:05 
   22   2586 AMAT MUÑOZ, MARC                   ALIGOTS                  2:00:16 
   23   2805 GELABERT PONSDOMENECH, ALEIX       no club                  2:04:30 
   24   2623 BECERRA HERNÁNDEZ, SANTI           COB                      2:07:45 
   25   2723 ALUM GELABERT, OVIDI               GEMalgrat.               2:18:58 
   26   2762 TORRENTS SAENZ DE PABLO, LLUÍS     GO-XTREM                 2:24:16 

        2882 ANDREU SOLÀ, ORIOL                 U.E.Vic           Error en tarj. 



D21E  (4)                 9.0 km  280 m   24 C    

    1   2604 FERNÁNDEZ VALLEDOR, ANNABEL        BO                       1:21:39 
    2   2881 MESEGUER FLAQUÉ, BERTA             U.E.Vic                  1:32:51 
    3   2761 UOTILA, TIINA                      GO-XTREM                 1:44:24 
    4   2573 SÁNCHEZ BRUNS, MARTA               ALIGOTS                  2:00:58 



D21A  (19)                6.9 km  220 m   20 C    

    1   2583 PLANAS ROCA, MARTA                 ALIGOTS                  1:16:30 
    2   2770 BOLAÑO GUIVERNAU, TERESA           Montsant                 1:28:23 
    3   2605 NOVOA BARBOSA, SILVIA              BO                       1:28:33 
    4   2889 GÜELL ROVIRA, VIRGÍNIA             U.E.Vic                  1:30:44 
    5   2633 SALADA DOMENE, VANESSA             COB                      1:30:55 
    6   2706 BADIA COMAS, MERITXELL             Farra-O                  1:32:11 
    7   2708 PRAT  FERNÁNDEZ, SARA              Farra-O                  1:35:15 
    8   2637 PRAT ESCARRÉ, SARA                 COB                      1:37:08 
    9   2885 BARRI CORTÉS, LIDIA                U.E.Vic                  1:39:12 
   10   2893 RAMI BRUALLA, LAURA                U.E.Vic                  1:41:19 
   11   2784 QUINTANA SOLÀ, MELIBEA             no club                  1:43:56 
   12   2580 ARDERIU CAPDEVILA, IMMA            ALIGOTS                  1:45:20 
   13   2629 MARTÍNEZ ARJONA, LAIA              COB                      1:45:31 
   14   2736 DALMAU SANLEANDRO, GEORGINA        GO-XTREM                 1:49:36 
   15   2897 MARTORELL FONT, GEMMA              U.E.Vic                  1:57:29 
   16   2892 LLUNAS MESTRES, LAIA               U.E.Vic                  1:58:15 
   17   2608 VIDAL FLAQUÉ, PILAR                BO                       2:03:32 
   18   2709 GRACIA GIBERT, MARIA               Farra-O                  2:08:01 
   19   2713 GUARCH BADIA, ESTHER               Farra-O                  2:14:47 



D21B  (19)                4.5 km  155 m   16 C    

    1   2582 SÁNCHEZ BRUNS, NEUS                ALIGOTS                    53:30 
    2   2730 PONTÍ TERÉS, ANNA                  GO-XTREM                   54:07 
    3   2599 ROCA PI, LAIA                      ALIGOTS                    55:16 
    4   2699 DIAZ MORUNO, OLGA                  COC                        55:47 
    5   2775 MATA MEDINA, JUDIT                 Montsant                   59:50 
    6   2574 POU MARTÍ, ANNA                    ALIGOTS                  1:04:27 
    7   2785 BELLART BERGES, MIGDALIA           no club                  1:08:08 
    8   2658 CAMPS OTEGUI, IMMA                 COC                      1:09:32 
    9   2760 TORRES GÓMEZ, LAURA                GO-XTREM                 1:14:24 
   10   2907 STARR, KATHERINE                   UESabadell               1:14:43 
   11   2763 LEAL ESTÀN, ARANTZAZU              GO-XTREM                 1:20:16 
   12   2735 BARRIENTOS SOTIL, MARINA           GO-XTREM                 1:22:08 
   13   2625 PRAT ESPLUGA, EVA                  COB                      1:25:40 
   14   2598 FARRÉS SERRA, NÚRIA                ALIGOTS                  1:29:10 
   15   2918 JORBA CALSINA, MONTSERRAT          Xinoxano                 1:30:09 
   16   2673 GORRO FELIP, NATALIA               COC                      1:42:52 
   17   2577 ROCA SERRAT, MARIA ANGELS          ALIGOTS                  1:47:45 
   18   2644 JIMÉNEZ CARRIÓN, VIRGINIA          COC                      2:08:34 

        2584 PUIG VIVES, MONTSERRAT             ALIGOTS           Error en tarj. 



H35  (18)                 9.0 km  275 m   24 C    

    1   2592 SUNYOL LISON, JORDI                ALIGOTS                  1:28:28 
    2   2768 BORRÀS RIPOLLÈS, JOAN              Montsant                 1:32:08 
    3   2870 COMERMA GÓMEZ, PAU                 Oros                     1:35:36 
    4   2869 DAÑOBEITIA BUSTILLO, JESÚS         Oros                     1:37:58 
    5   2712 OLLORA HOYOS, LLUÍS                Farra-O                  1:40:49 
    6   2877 IZQUIERDO FIGAROLA, JORDI          Oros                     1:41:37 
    7   2607 MARÍ LLADÓ, PAU                    BO                       1:48:05 
    8   2879 ARUMÍ CASADEVALL, JORDI            U.E.Vic                  1:48:51 
    9   2700 CASTILLO IGEA, DAVID               COC                      1:50:23 
   10   2919 CANALS BORRÀS, MARC                Xinoxano                 1:50:46 
   11   2873 TOSTÓN COMAS, MANEL                Oros                     1:53:06 
   12   2898 SERRAT GRANÉ, JULI                 U.E.Vic                  1:53:15 
   13   2601 MARÍ CAUS, FRANCESC                BO                       1:53:21 
   14   2769 RIOS VALLVÈ, ELOI                  Montsant                 1:53:34 
   15   2676 VIVES CASALS, DANIEL               COC                      2:03:26 
   16   2748 CASTRO NOMS, RUBÈN                 GO-XTREM                 2:15:11 
   17   2913 GILI RIBES, FELIP                  Xinoxano                 2:27:43 
   18   2739 SERRALLONGA GASCH, XAVIER          GO-XTREM                 2:43:59 



H40  (21)                 7.4 km  225 m   21 C    

    1   2614 LORO CARCELLER, XUS                BO                       1:06:18 
    2   2693 LORÉ BARRAGUER, CARLES             COC                      1:14:06 
    3   2756 GUILLEN SANTAMARIA, SANTI          GO-XTREM                 1:16:29 
    4   2725 PI BOADA, ÀNGEL                    GO-XTREM                 1:18:15 
    5   2871 MARÍN SALA, CARLES                 Oros                     1:22:08 
    6   2714 GÓMEZ FLORES, JOSÉ LUIS            Farra-O                  1:22:59 
    7   2662 DAVIN, THIERRY                     COC                      1:23:50 
    8   2724 SERRALLONGA GASCH, TONI            GO-XTREM                 1:25:20 
    9   2694 DAVI  RECASENS, ALBERT             COC                      1:25:40 
   10   2868 RODRÍGUEZ MORENO, FRANCISCO        Oros                     1:27:38 
   11   2587 FERRER JUANOLA, CARLES             ALIGOTS                  1:34:56 
   12   2659 BONET DALMAU, JORDI                COC                      1:35:19 
   13   2652 ILLA GAY, RAMON                    COC                      1:40:12 
   14   2728 FERNÁNDEZ BALLDELLOU, SERGI        GO-XTREM                 1:44:23 
   15   2588 MARTÍ GRAU, FRANCESC               ALIGOTS                  1:45:18 
   16   2656 GINESTA LÓPEZ, ARCADI              COC                      1:50:43 
   17   2738 MENDOZA BRAVO, JUAN MANUEL         GO-XTREM                 1:54:29 
   18   2921 VALDERRAMA ÁLVAREZ, JAVIER         Xinoxano                 2:28:20 
   19   2665 GARGALLO RENOM, JORDI              COC                      2:44:35 

        2715 ROVIRA MORATÓ, JOAN                Farra-O           Error en tarj. 
        2565 GARCÍA BENÍTEZ, J. CARLOS          AGBS              Error en tarj. 



H21B  (33)                5.9 km  185 m   16 C    

    1   2737 MONT ALSINA, JORDI                 GO-XTREM                 1:09:16 
    2   2908 FITO FERRE, DAVID                  UESabadell               1:10:13 
    3   2727 ILLAS MEDALLA, FERRAN              GO-XTREM                 1:11:20 
    4   2734 ILLAS MEDALLA, GERARD              GO-XTREM                 1:14:31 
    5   2560 GARRIDO ALONSO, DAVID              AGBS                     1:16:06 
    6   2804 LLORET BADIA, JORDI                no club                  1:17:01 
    7   2905 BRAÑA VEIGA, ALBERTO               UESabadell               1:19:20 
    8   2570 SANZ TORNÉS, ÒSCAR                 ALIGOTS                  1:21:04 
    9   2900 ESPADA GUIJOSA, MANUEL             UESabadell               1:22:10 
   10   2780 PINYOL CASTRO, BENET               Montsant                 1:22:24 
   11   2726 JIMENEZ GARCIA, DANIEL             GO-XTREM                 1:24:20 
   12   2790 BATET GOMEZ DEL MORAL, PAU         no club                  1:25:30 
   13   2884 SALVADOR COSTA, CARLES             U.E.Vic                  1:31:29 
   14   2803 MOLANO JOVE, XAVI                  no club                  1:31:56 
   15   2575 CANET LLORENS, JOAN                ALIGOTS                  1:32:00 
   16   2718 CASAS PEREZ, GREGORI               Farra-O                  1:34:01 
   17   2720 MORERA CANOSA, ORIOL               Farra-O                  1:34:55 
   18   2777 ROCA VALLVERDÚ, CÈSAR              Montsant                 1:36:02 
   19   2646 CASAMAYOR OTERO, IGNASI            COC                      1:38:24 
   20   2717 TRULLOLS VIDAL, JOSEP              Farra-O                  1:39:40 
   21   2891 VILALTA POVILL, GERARD             U.E.Vic                  1:42:06 
   22   2631 SERRA PRAT, MARC                   COB                      1:45:04 
   23   2701 ORIOL PEYRA, ALEX                  COC                      1:46:14 
   24   2788 SALA OLIVERAS, CARLES              no club                  1:47:38 
   25   2750 MÁRTINEZ SÁNCHEZ, SANTIAGO MIGUEL  GO-XTREM                 1:53:40 
   26   2719 FELIU PRIM, JORDI                  Farra-O                  1:54:23 
   27   2562 FRESNEDA GUIRAO, J. CARLOS         AGBS                     1:55:49 
   28   2563 MEDINA HERRERO, CHRISTIAN          AGBS                     2:01:24 
   29   2564 PRIETO VAZQUEZ, LUIS               AGBS                     2:15:29 
   30   2906 UBEIRA FERNANDEZ, ROI              UESabadell               2:27:47 
   31   2904 PARES MORENO, DAVID                UESabadell               2:33:20 

        2561 VILLANUEVA CRESPO, J. ANTONIO      AGBS              Error en tarj. 
        2789 SALA OLIVERAS, JAUME               no club           Error en tarj. 



No iniciat adults  (70)   4.9 km  150 m   16 C    

    1   2832 RAMOS SOLER, MARC                  no club                    42:33 
    2   2927 SANTOYO MEDINA, FERRAN             Farra-O                  1:00:08 
    3   2702 MARTINEZ CAMPMANY, GEMMA           COC                      1:01:08 
    4   2842 FONT JUST, GUILLEM                 no club                  1:02:41 
    5   2807 MACH BENEYTO, MARTA                no club                  1:03:37 
    6   2813 MARTINEZ TOME, MIREIA              no club                  1:06:16 
    7   2796 LAIA SANCHEZ, SERAL                no club                  1:07:15 
    8   2795 SALA BATLLE, XAVIER                no club                  1:07:18 
    9   2843 GUERRERO PUIG, ANDREU              no club                  1:08:37 
   10   2797 ADELL CALVET, NATÀLIA              no club                  1:08:39 
   11   2844 BADIA VERDENY, XAVIER              no club                  1:13:55 
   12   2821 MONFERRER MONFORT, GABRIEL         no club                  1:17:26 
   13   2820 MOLI CARRIÓ, SANTI                 no club                  1:17:29 
   14   2827 FITE ARREBOLA, ROMÀ                no club                  1:27:16 
   14   2828 FIGUERA FIGUERA, ALBA              no club                  1:27:16 
   16   2829 FIGUERA FIGUERA, MONTSE            no club                  1:27:23 
   17   2824 VENTURA MUSTIENES, GEMMA           no club                  1:34:38 
   18   2655 GORRO FELIP, EVA MARIA             COC                      1:42:12 
   19   2834 ALTISENT HUGUET, ANNA              no club                  1:48:50 
   20   2840 ARPON ERES, MAR                    no club                  1:48:51 
   21   2838 OSUNA VELASCO, HELENA              no club                  1:48:53 
   22   2833 BERGUA PIQUÉ, ANNA                 no club                  1:48:59 
   23   2836 LAL-TREHAN ESTRADA, UMA            no club                  1:49:01 
   24   2837 MARTÍN XIFRÉ, NÚRIA                no club                  1:49:21 
   25   2835 ALEGRET REGALADO, ANNA             no club                  1:49:29 
   26   2839 SANCHEZ CARRASCAL, SANDRA          no club                  1:51:19 
   27   2794 CORTINA RAMIREZ, LLUIS             no club                  1:51:22 
   28   2793 MONTERO MANJON, ANABEL             no club                  1:51:23 
   29   2783 BARRIOS AROS, CHARO                Montsant                 1:52:29 
   30   2934 RAMON VIÑAS, MIQUEL                no club                  1:53:27 
   31   2941 GUITART CARRERA, ANA               no club                  1:53:42 
   32   2849 ESQUERRA MONTSENY, GRISELDA        no club                  1:58:02 
   33   2815 MANSILLA RIDER, MARILUZ            no club                  1:58:17 
   33   2847 GARCIA BASCON, SUSANA              no club                  1:58:17 
   35   2814 SAN ANTONIO BENITO, VIRGINIA       no club                  1:58:20 
   35   2923 PIQUÉ PIQUER, ROSA                 no club                  1:58:20 
   37   2816 ROMANILLOS DELGADO, DANIEL         no club                  1:58:21 
   38   2848 CAZORLA HOYO, MANOLO               no club                  1:58:23 
   38   2943 PAVON SALAMANCA, SERGIO            no club                  1:58:23 
   40   2817 MUÑOZ GARCIA, VICTOR               no club                  1:58:25 
   41   2818 HUGUET ROCA, EMÍLIA                no club                  1:58:26 
   41   2942 SEGOVIA SANCHEz, YOLANDA           no club                  1:58:26 
   43   2822 ARANDA FARRERO, MONTSE             no club                  1:58:30 
   44   2935 PIÑOL SANCHEZ, CARMEN              no club                  1:58:41 
   45   2846 OLIVELLA BLADÉ, ANNA               no club                  1:59:27 
   46   2925 BELTRAN ROMERO, CRISTINA           no club                  1:59:29 
   47   2806 ROCADENBOSCH ROCADENBOSC, ELISABET no club                  2:02:40 
   48   2823 VALS BARBERA, XAVIER               no club                  2:03:18 
   49   2809 SUBIRA GARCIA, ESTHER              no club                  2:03:41 
   50   2808 SUBIRA GARCIA, ANNA                no club                  2:03:44 
   51   2939 ROVIRA ROIG, OLGA                  no club                  2:07:19 
   52   2812 ANTON MASAGUÉ, DOLORS              no club                  2:07:22 
   53   2781 GRISO ALLEPUS, ROSA                Montsant                 2:10:27 
   54   2779 REDONDO BRUNET, ANNA               Montsant                 2:11:11 
   55   2930 CARDONA GUITART, ROSER             no club                  2:19:11 
   56   2830 RIBA LLENA, IOLANDA                no club                  2:41:18 
   57   2791 ROLLAN ESPUNYES, ANDREU            no club                  2:42:25 
   58   2792 NAVARRA LLORENS, MONTSE            no club                  2:42:28 
   59   2825 BLANCO MONTSENY, XAVIER            no club                  2:42:33 
   60   2826 RUBIO GIL, ARES                    no club                  2:42:39 

        2765 FIGUERAS SALVAT, ALFREDO           Montsant          Error en tarj. 
        2810 AZORIN SUBIRA, MONTSERRAT          no club           Error en tarj. 
        2819 FORRADELLES REY, ELENA             no club           Error en tarj. 
        2831 CAIROL CIVIL, MªÀNGELS             no club           Error en tarj. 
        2845 AULEDA CALDÉS, GERARD              no club           Error en tarj. 
        2878 PUIGARNAU PERÓ, BENJAMI            Pedal-O           Error en tarj. 
        2909 BARCA GONZALEZ, JAVIER             UPC               Error en tarj. 
        2910 MESTRE NADAL, SÒNIA                UPC               Error en tarj. 
        2922 NADAL PONT, LURDES                 no club           Error en tarj. 
        2936 MINGUET GARCIA, JUDIT              no club           Error en tarj. 



H14  (7)                  3.2 km  105 m   11 C    

    1   2654 ILLA CAMPS, MARTÍ                  COC                        30:02 
    2   2680 BONET BACH, JAUME                  COC                        39:09 
    3   2611 LORO SANSA, ARNAU                  BO                         41:40 
    4   2800 FUERTES CENTENO, DANIEL            no club                    46:45 
    5   2698 REQUENA FERNANDEZ, ARNAU           COC                      1:06:49 
    6   2782 PINYOL BARRIOS, ADRIÀ              Montsant                 1:35:21 

        2903 SURCAN, MIHAI SEBASTIAN            UESabadell        Error en tarj. 



H12  (7)                  1.5 km  35 m   8 C      

    1   2741 MONTEJO TOLL, ÒSCAR                GO-XTREM                   11:09 
    2   2876 OBACH PADRÓS, ARTUR                Oros                       13:27 
    3   2687 BONET BACH, PERE                   COC                        19:15 
    4   2571 SANZ BOADA, BIEL                   ALIGOTS                    23:56 
    5   2576 CANET ROCA, ROGER                  ALIGOTS                    25:14 
    6   2733 SERRALLONGA ROSELL, GUILLEM        GO-XTREM                   25:20 
    7   2685 VIVES ILLA, ANDREU                 COC                        31:12 



D40  (9)                  6.7 km  200 m   20 C    

    1   2664 FORNIES DOMENECH, MERCÈ            COC                      1:30:34 
    2   2649 VILELLA MORATÓ, ANNA               COC                      1:36:27 
    3   2754 ESCRIBÀ MOIX, MONTSE               GO-XTREM                 1:39:58 
    4   2751 CASELLAS DALMAU, ROSA MARIA        GO-XTREM                 1:48:35 
    5   2667 HILLION, VÉRONIQUE                 COC                      1:52:49 
    6   2670 MIGUEL DÍAZ, MERCÈ                 COC                      1:56:20 
    7   2682 CANAL PEY, GENI                    COC                      2:17:25 
    8   2773 DELGADO MORANT, LOLI               Montsant                 2:39:46 

        2661 CIVIT HERNANDEZ, ROSA MARIA        COC               Error en tarj. 



D35  (12)                 7.5 km  200 m   21 C    

    1   2648 AMIGÓ BERTRAN, ANNA                COC                      1:26:59 
    2   2915 BUSCART PIÑOT, MONTSERRAT          Xinoxano                 1:44:08 
    3   2888 ILLAMOLA COLOMER, ADELA            U.E.Vic                  1:45:07 
    4   2895 TURRÓ ARMENGOL, ANNA               U.E.Vic                  1:45:25 
    5   2886 PADRÓS ROMBOUTS, INGRID            U.E.Vic                  1:47:06 
    6   2740 TOLL CLOS, SILVIA                  GO-XTREM                 1:51:00 
    7   2766 SOLÉ BORONAT, GEMMA                Montsant                 1:51:31 
    8   2920 SILLA MARTÍNEZ, LLUÏSA             Xinoxano                 1:53:28 
    9   2666 PUJOL FOYO, NÚRIA                  COC                      1:58:34 
   10   2872 CASTRO MONTSERRAT, MERITXELL       Oros                     2:01:04 
   11   2653 ILLA GAY, MARIA                    COC                      2:06:06 
   12   2591 ROMANÍ CORNET, ANNA MARIA          ALIGOTS                  2:07:31 



D14  (8)                  3.2 km  105 m   11 C    

    1   2732 SERRALLONGA ROSELL, MAR            GO-XTREM                   36:14 
    2   2874 TOSTÓN SALLÈS, AGNÈS               Oros                       38:40 
    3   2640 LLORENS CAELLAS, ANNA              COB                        41:41 
    4   2745 GONZÁLEZ MORA, NATALIA             GO-XTREM                   42:04 
    5   2628 ALARCÓN CASABELLA, LAURA           COB                        56:16 
    6   2771 PÉREZ GRISO, NÚRIA                 Montsant                 1:02:08 
    7   2778 ROCA REDONDO, AIDA                 Montsant                 1:20:13 
    8   2774 SUMOY ROVIRA, XÈNIA                Montsant                 1:23:13 



D12  (3)                  1.5 km  35 m   8 C      

    1   2744 GONZÁLEZ MORA, IRENE               GO-XTREM                   24:42 
    2   2590 MARTÍ ROMANÍ, JOANA                ALIGOTS                    28:15 
    3   2681 BONET BACH, MARIA                  COC                        34:43 



H45  (12)                 5.9 km  150 m   20 C    

    1   2697 VERGE, PHILIPPE                    COC                        53:38 
    2   2579 SÁNCHEZ DE LAS HERAS, JOAN         ALIGOTS                    59:28 
    3   2593 SÀNCHEZ RAMS, MANEL                ALIGOTS                  1:00:34 
    4   2671 PALAU SANMARTI, JOSEP MARIA        COC                      1:02:27 
    5   2926 ALSIUS DALMAU, LLUIS               COC                      1:07:39 
    6   2759 ROMO FERRÁNDIZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO       GO-XTREM                 1:09:37 
    7   2731 SERRALLONGA GASCH, ORIOL           GO-XTREM                 1:13:20 
    8   2645 FARELL GARRIGÓS, DAVID             COC                      1:16:24 
    9   2875 OBACH MARTÍNEZ, LLUÍS              Oros                     1:17:49 
   10   2749 CASTEL ESTEBAN, MARIANO            GO-XTREM                 1:21:02 
   11   2743 GONZÁLEZ HUESO, INDALECIO          GO-XTREM                 1:32:34 
   12   2641 LLORENS CASAS, PERE                COB                      1:59:31 



D45  (6)                  5.6 km  160 m   19 C    

    1   2674 PERRAMÓN LLADÓ, LAURA              COC                      1:27:42 
    2   2675 TRIQUELL SALOMÉ, REIS              COC                      1:32:21 
    3   2722 VERGÉ, EVELYNE                     FINO                     1:35:06 
    4   2688 PERRAMÓN LLADÓ, NEUS               COC                      1:48:47 
    5   2630 GARRIGA SALA, ANNA                 COB                      2:16:42 
    6   2747 CASTILLA VIVAS, CARMEN             GO-XTREM                 3:54:41 



H16  (7)                  4.5 km  155 m   16 C    

    1   2589 MARTÍ ROMANÍ, ELOI                 ALIGOTS                    40:33 
    2   2691 SUÑÉ MARGINEDA, JOEL               COC                        42:09 
    3   2683 SOLÉ LLOBET, QUIM                  COC                        45:50 
    4   2767 BERTRAN GARCIA DE OLALLA, ENRIC    Montsant                   46:58 
    5   2764 FIGUERAS ANTON, ALFRED             Montsant                   53:13 
    6   2634 PÉREZ VANCELLS, GERARD             COB                        54:22 
    7   2772 PEREZ GRISO, GERARD                Montsant                 1:21:54 



No iniciat nens  (27)     1.4 km  40 m   8 C      

    1   2933 FARELL TEIXIDO, ROC                no club                    13:08 
    2   2695 LORÉ AMIGÓ, ERIC                   COC                        18:43 
    3   2596 SANZ BOADA, EMMA                   ALIGOTS                    26:15 
    4   2684 VIVES ILLA, ALBERT                 COC                        29:37 
    5   2929 CARRILLO SORIANO, DIDAC            no club                    29:42 
    6   2864 BULLICH ESQUERRA, JOEL             no club                    29:45 
    7   2853 PORTA FORRADELLES, ALBERT          no club                    29:46 
    8   2692 MASRIERA MARGINEDA, JANA           COC                        37:15 
    9   2940 ROVIRA VACAS, ARIADNA              no club                    40:05 
   10   2859 MONFERRER MONCLUS, JAN             no club                    43:43 
   11   2932 FARELL TEIXIDO, LAIA               no club                    44:50 
   12   2858 MONFERRER MONCLUS, BIEL            no club                    48:06 
   13   2866 ALTISENT HUGUET, CARLES            no club                    48:19 
   14   2860 BULLICH HUGUET, QUERALT            no club                    48:21 
   15   2850 PUIGARNAU HUGUET, GUILLEM          no club                    48:25 
   16   2912 BARCA ADELL, PAU                   UPC                        49:44 
   17   2852 PORTA FORRADELLES, ANDREU          no club                    54:22 
   18   2911 BARCA ADELL, ALBA                  UPC                        55:33 
   19   2862 FELIU DÒRIA, BERTA                 no club                  1:01:11 

        2689 PALAU GORRO, VINYET                COC               Error en tarj. 
        2854 BRAVO REINA, ABRIL                 no club           Error en tarj. 
        2855 MOLI FORRADELLES, LLUC             no club           Error en tarj. 
        2856 BRAVO REINA, ANDREA                no club           Error en tarj. 
        2857 MOLI FORRADELLES, SURYA            no club           Error en tarj. 
        2863 ROLLAN NAVARRA, JOAN               no club           Error en tarj. 
        2865 BULLICH ESQUERRA, ARNALD           no club           Error en tarj. 
        2928 VICENTE SANCHEZ, PAULA             no club           Error en tarj. 



D18  (4)                  5.6 km  160 m   19 C    

    1   2679 ILLA CAMPS, MARIA                  COC                        54:53 
    2   2755 GUILLEN ESCRIBÀ, ANDREA            GO-XTREM                 1:04:50 
    3   2612 LORO SANSA, NÚRIA                  BO                       1:06:52 
    4   2615 BAUS SAMARANCH, CLAUDIA            BO                       1:10:00 



H18  (2)                  6.9 km  220 m   20 C    

    1   2753 ACEDO CASELLAS, ALBERT             GO-XTREM                 1:07:05 
    2   2638 PELÁEZ FERNÁNDEZ, SERGIO           COB                      1:58:40 



D16  (2)                  4.5 km  155 m   16 C    

    1   2746 CASTEL CASTILLA, ALBA              GO-XTREM                   46:58 
    2   2613 CUADRA PEDREÑO, MARINA             BO                       1:25:34 



H50  (4)                  5.6 km  160 m   19 C    

    1   2566 MARTINEZ DELGADO, PABLO            AGBS                       54:47 
    2   2663 DEDEU ROSELL, JOSEP MARIA          COC                      1:02:00 
    3   2642 LLADÓ BADIA, CARLES                COC                      1:35:13 

        2617 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, BARTOMEU        C.E.Ripoll        Error en tarj. 



D50  (3)                  3.7 km  125 m   15 C    

    1   2657 CRISTÒFOL NADAL, CARME             COC                      1:10:32 
    2   2643 GRI ESPINAGOSA, TERESA             COC                      1:20:10 
    3   2668 LLADÓ BADIA, PILAR                 COC                      1:44:05 



H-UNI-A  (17)             9.2 km  310 m   24 C    

    1    655 VIZCAYA ROLDAN, EDUARDO            URV                      1:05:58 
    2    646 RAFOLS PERRAMON, POL               UB                       1:11:07 
    3    641 SERRALLONGA AMIGÓ, MARÇAL          UPC                      1:17:37 
    4    643 SERRALLONGA AMIGÓ, GERARD          UPC                      1:18:38 
    5    639 MACH BENEYTO, JOAN                 UPC                      1:23:21 
    6    654 SOLE LLOBET, ROGER                 UVIC                     1:31:16 
    7    648 GIRABENT CALVO, EDUARD             UdG                      1:32:45 
    8    647 FONSECA PLANAS, ROGER              UdG                      1:32:49 
    9    640 RIGUAL APARICI, FERRAN             UPC                      1:43:42 
   10    645 DEL RIO FERNÁNDEZ, JOAQUIN         UPC                      1:48:24 
   11    649 SERRALLONGA FUSTIER, ALEIX         UAB                      1:59:08 
   12    651 MÀDICO BRUGUERAS, POL              UAB                      3:01:13 
   13    653 TORRENTS CAMPS, MARC               UdL                      3:05:07 
   14    652 PUJULA BECH, PAU                   UdL                      3:10:27 
   15    650 CALM BOTÉ, JORDI                   UAB                      3:28:26 

         642 TELLO ABADÍA, IGNACIO              UPC               Error en tarj. 
         644 SERRALLONGA ARQUÉS, MARC           UPC               Error en tarj. 



D-UNI-A  (8)              7.8 km  255 m   22 C    

    1    631 SERRALLONGA ARQUÉS, ANNA           UPC                      1:09:44 
    2    632 FUSTER ARION, LUDMILA              UPC                      1:26:01 
    3    638 SERRA SALA, LAURA                  UdL                      1:35:01 
    4    634 BONMATÍ COLL, ESTER                UdG                      1:39:02 
    5    659 FONT LLADÓ, RAQUEL                 UdG                      1:59:26 
    6    636 PAU CUSTODIO, ISABEL               UAB                      2:24:13 
    7    633 BASTIDA SANVISENS, ANA ZORAIDA     UB                       2:51:26 

         637 ROHER PALÀ, MARTA                  UAB               Error en tarj. 



H-UNI-B  (3)              5.9 km  185 m   17 C    

    1    656 MARCELINO GRACIA, AXEL             UdL                      1:12:12 
    2    657 ESTEVE MAS, ROGER                  UdL                      2:39:16 

         658 PEREZ CLARA, JOSE                  UVIC              Error en tarj.